男子A級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子A級決勝トーナメント |
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
大西・岸(A1位) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
西川・山村 |
(市役所・市尼) |
* |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
永田・吉住 |
(S・T・C) |
1 |
* |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
西端・橋本(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
3 |
中川・瀧本 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
2 |
4 |
* |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
4 |
大西・岸 |
(市尼OB) |
4 |
4 |
4 |
* |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
西川・山村(A2位) |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
馬場園・片桐(B1位) |
|
|
|
|
5 |
馬場園・・片桐 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
西田・馬場 |
(市役所) |
0 |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3位決定戦 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
西端・橋本 |
(中島テニス) |
0 |
3 |
* |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
西端・橋本(B2位) |
|
1 |
|
|
8 |
青川・川 |
(教友クラブ) |
0 |
4 |
1 |
* |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西川・山村(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子B級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子B級決勝トーナメント |
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
深川・水谷(A1位) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
藤平・芝軒 |
(市役所) |
* |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
大佐古・松本 |
(なごみ) |
2 |
* |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
松山・入佐(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
3 |
松下・馬場 |
(親和会・なごみ) |
4 |
2 |
* |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
深川・水谷 |
(清流クラブ) |
4 |
4 |
4 |
* |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
大佐古・松本(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
土井・坂東(B1位) |
|
|
|
|
5 |
松山・入佐 |
(あすなろ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
山敷・高志武 |
(市役所) |
0 |
* |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3位決定戦 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
宮川・宮崎 |
(なごみ) |
0 |
4 |
* |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
松山・入佐(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
8 |
土井・坂東 |
(フレンドリー・住金) |
4 |
4 |
4 |
* |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大佐古・松本(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
女子一般 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
女子一般決勝トーナメント |
|
|
|
1 |
外間・滑川 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
外間・滑川(A1位) |
|
|
|
|
2 |
是澤・中谷 |
(市尼OB) |
2 |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
関・大城 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
2 |
0 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
関・大城(A3位) |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
辻・松川(B2位) |
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
辻・松川 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
岡崎・富田 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
2 |
* |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
是澤・中谷(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
6 |
山野・和田 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
岡崎・富田(B3位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
女子マスターズ45歳以上 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
山野・和田(B1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
岩松・山崎 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
3位決定戦 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
播田・佐藤 |
(なごみ) |
0 |
* |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
辻・松川(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
3 |
松尾・樋口 |
(尼ママ・なごみ) |
0 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
是澤・中谷(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R |
|
|