|
男子 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
1 |
大島・笹部 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
門垣・川畑 |
(尼崎市役所) |
0 |
* |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
内部・安東 |
(フレンドリー・伊丹) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
4 |
上城・三浦 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
5 |
宮脇・北山 |
(清流クラブ) |
3 |
* |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
6 |
斉藤・元井 |
(記録より記憶。) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
7 |
村山・宮田 |
(市尼・日鉄) |
* |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
8 |
小南・北平 |
(記録より記憶。) |
4 |
* |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
9 |
平井・田口 |
(兵庫フレンドリー) |
3 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
10 |
田畑・越野 |
(日鉄・市尼) |
* |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
11 |
加藤・小西 |
(兵庫フレンドリー) |
1 |
* |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
12 |
濱・今中 |
(清流クラブ) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
13 |
水谷・永井 |
(市役所・伊丹) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
14 |
瓦・米川 |
(兵庫フレンドリー) |
0 |
* |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
15 |
島本・瀧本 |
(記録より記憶。) |
1 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
16 |
好村・村上 |
(清流クラブ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
17 |
小南・中村 |
(記録より記憶。) |
0 |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
18 |
佐伯・大橋 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
1 |
2 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
1 |
外間・赤坂 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
山本・田口 |
(フレンドリー・伊丹) |
0 |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
藤村・石井 |
(尼崎市役所) |
2 |
0 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
4 |
高橋・橋本 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5 |
塩崎・高島 |
(尼崎市役所) |
0 |
* |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
6 |
吉村・中村 |
(清流クラブ) |
1 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ミックス100歳以上 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
1 |
南部・大島 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
川下・島谷 |
(尼崎市役所) |
3 |
* |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
釜本・道浦 |
(親和会・なごみ) |
1 |
0 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
4 |
新屋・宮崎 |
(市尼・なごみ) |
* |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
5 |
松尾・若竹 |
(尼ママ・市役所) |
1 |
* |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
6 |
永松・志水 |
(中島テニス) |
3 |
3 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
7 |
諏訪部・辻 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8 |
松本・坂本 |
(なごみ・尼ママ) |
0 |
* |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
9 |
笹部・笹部 |
(新明和) |
0 |
3 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
10 |
佐藤・門脇 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
11 |
向井・塚本 |
(中島・なごみ) |
0 |
* |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
12 |
西村・西村 |
(市尼OB) |
2 |
3 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ミックス120歳以上 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
1 |
松下貞・小谷 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
坂本・小原 |
(親和会) |
1 |
* |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
久保・室屋 |
(なごみ・尼ママ) |
1 |
3 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
4 |
松下香・小谷友 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5 |
松下・川口 |
(親和会・親和会レ) |
1 |
* |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
6 |
馬場・奥田 |
(なごみ・尼ママ) |
2 |
3 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
7 |
戸井・坂東 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
播田・芝軒 |
(なごみ・市役所) |
1 |
* |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
橋本・後藤 |
(尼ママ・なごみ) |
3 |
3 |
* |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
西田・竹内 |
(市役所・尼ママ) |
1 |
3 |
3 |
* |
2 |
1 |
2 |
男子決勝トーナメント |
|
|
|
|
|
|
内部・安東(A1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
島本・瀧本(E2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小南・中村(F2位) |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
斉藤・元井(B1位) |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
田畑・越野(D2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
平井・田口(C1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
濱・今中(D1位) |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
村山・宮田(C2位) |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
水谷・永井(E1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
上城・三浦(B2位) |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
大島・笹部(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
好村・村上(F1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子決勝トーナメント |
|
|
|
|
|
|
外間・赤坂(A1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
吉村・中村(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
3位決定戦 |
|
山本・田口(A2位) |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
吉村・中村(B2位) |
|
1 |
高橋・橋本(B1位) |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
山本・田口(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ミックス100歳以上決勝トーナメント |
|
|
|
|
|
|
川下・島谷(A1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
笹部・笹部(C2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
西村・西村(D2位) |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
永松・志水(B1位) |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
諏訪部・辻(C1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
新屋・宮崎(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
南部・大島(A2位) |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐藤・門脇(D1位) |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ミックス120歳以上決勝トーナメント |
|
|
|
|
|
|
松下・小谷(A1位) |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西田・竹内(C2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
馬場・奥田(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
松下・小谷B1位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
久保・室屋(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
戸井・坂東(C1位) |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|