|
男子一般 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
小出・野地岡 |
(市役所) |
* |
④ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
森・浜崎 |
(兵庫フレンドリー) |
3 |
* |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
田村・島本 |
(教友クラブ) |
④ |
④ |
* |
④ |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
男子一般決勝トーナメント |
4 |
佐伯・佐藤 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
④ |
④ |
0 |
* |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
田村・島本(A1位) |
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
志水・佐藤 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
3 |
1 |
④ |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
真鍋・小林(B2位) |
|
|
|
6 |
真鍋・小林 |
(教友クラブ) |
④ |
* |
2 |
④ |
④ |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
高杉・内部 |
(兵庫フレンドリー) |
④ |
④ |
* |
④ |
④ |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
佐伯・佐藤(A2位) |
|
2 |
|
8 |
船木・奥井 |
(S・T・C) |
0 |
1 |
0 |
* |
3 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
松谷・猪尻 |
(教友クラブ) |
④ |
0 |
1 |
④ |
* |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
高杉・内部(B1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子シニア45歳以上 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
男子シニア45決勝トーナメント |
1 |
笹部・梅脇 |
(新明和) |
* |
④ |
④ |
④ |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
松下・佐藤 |
(親和会・なごみ) |
0 |
* |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
笹部・梅脇(A1位) |
|
|
|
3 |
山敷・芝軒 |
(市役所) |
2 |
④ |
* |
④ |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
綿田・入佐 |
(あすなろ) |
0 |
④ |
3 |
* |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
土井・坂東(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
山敷・芝軒(A2位) |
|
2 |
|
5 |
土井・坂東 |
(兵庫フレンドリー) |
* |
④ |
2 |
④ |
④ |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
大佐古・馬場 |
(なごみ) |
3 |
* |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
丸山・鳥居(B1位) |
|
|
|
7 |
丸山・鳥居 |
(親和会・市役所) |
④ |
④ |
* |
④ |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
久保・宮崎 |
(なごみ) |
2 |
④ |
2 |
* |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
小林・水谷 |
(清流クラブ) |
1 |
④ |
④ |
④ |
* |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子一般 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
志水・田口 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
④ |
④ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
内海・石井 |
(市役所) |
3 |
* |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
池村・浦川 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
2 |
④ |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子シニア45歳以上 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
鹿嶋・元田 |
(あすなろ) |
* |
④ |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
播田・佐藤 |
(なごみ) |
2 |
* |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
松尾・坂本 |
(尼ママ) |
④ |
④ |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子シニア60歳以上 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
松下・小谷 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
④ |
④ |
④ |
④ |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
畑・吉村 |
(尼ママ) |
0 |
* |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
佐藤・竹内 |
(なごみ・尼ママ) |
1 |
④ |
* |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
田畑・室屋 |
(尼ママ) |
0 |
④ |
④ |
* |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
岩松・山崎 |
(市尼OB) |
0 |
④ |
④ |
④ |
* |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|