女子A級 | 男子一般 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
団 体 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | A | 氏 名 | 団 体 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 伊丹クラブA | * | ③ | ② | ② | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 石田・宮本 | (新明和) | * | ④ | ④ | ④ | 3 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||
2 | 中島テニス | 0 | * | ③ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 一葉・清水 | (尼崎市役所) | 1 | * | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 石田・宮本A1位 | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 伊丹クラブB | 1 | 0 | * | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 北市・吉井 | (伊丹クラブ) | 0 | ④ | * | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||
4 | 市尼OB | 1 | ② | ② | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 斉藤・浅野 | (中島テニス) | 1 | ④ | ④ | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | 馬場園・野中E2位 | ||||||||||||
B | 氏 名 | 団 体 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | 伊藤・岡野D2位 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 村山・越野 | (市尼OB) | * | 3 | ④ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7-5=+2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
女子B級 | 6 | 田島・寺本 | (伊丹クラブ) | ④ | * | ④ | ④ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 田島・寺本B1位 | ||||||||||||||||||||
団 体 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | 7 | 能田・志水 | (伊丹クラブ) | 1 | 3 | * | ④ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-5=0 | ||||||||||||
1 | あすなろクラブ | * | ② | ③ | ② | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 小出・西川 | (尼崎市役所) | ④ | 2 | 1 | * | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5-7=-2 | 大島・岸C1位 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 尼崎ジュニア | 1 | * | ② | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 尼ママ | 0 | 1 | * | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | C | 氏 名 | 団 体 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | 田畑・加治D1位 | |||||||||||
4 | 親和会レディース | 1 | ② | ② | * | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 大島・岸 | (市尼OB) | * | ④ | ④ | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||
5 | S・T・C | ② | ② | ② | ② | * | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 松谷・猪尻 | (中島テニス) | 2 | * | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 近藤・長戸C2位 | ||||||||||||
11 | 近藤・長戸 | (伊丹クラブ) | 0 | ④ | * | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 絹川・山下 | (新明和) | * | 村山・越野B2位 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
女子団体 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A級 | D | 氏 名 | 団 体 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | 斉藤・浅野A2位 | ||||||||||||||||||||
伊丹クラブA | 関・平野・中本・高木・仁木・山崎・田中 | 13 | 田畑・加治 | (住金・新明和) | * | ④ | ④ | ④ | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
中島テニス | 野村・岡田・野中・吉村・中塚・志水梢・志水明・若松 | 14 | 藤武・小西 | (兵庫フレンドリー) | 1 | * | ④ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 岡山・中谷E1位 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
伊丹クラブB | 中川・篠原・高階・大城・杉本・橋本 | 15 | 垰・山田 | (尼崎グリーン) | 0 | 0 | * | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
市尼OB | 是澤・遠藤・辻・中谷・戸井・内海・岩松・柴村 | 16 | 伊藤・岡野 | (伊丹クラブ) | 1 | ④ | ④ | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
E | 氏 名 | 団 体 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
B級 | 17 | 馬場園・野中 | (市尼OB) | * | ④ | ④ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
あすなろクラブ | 松山・入佐・鹿嶋・松本・岡本(沙)・元田・岡本(啓) | 18 | 黒岩・船間 | (伊丹クラブ) | 2 | * | ④ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
尼崎ジュニア | 片岡・中畑・時枝・川畑・岡崎・大野・山本・藤井 | 19 | 横関・馬場 | (尼崎市役所) | 0 | 3 | * | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
尼ママ | 大西・辻・三村・山本・阿曽沼・東方 | 20 | 岡山・中谷 | (緑蔭クラブ) | ④ | ④ | ④ | * | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
親和会レディース | 中崎・水内・仙波・谷・川口・西口・津田 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
S・T・C | 清水・富田・中房・坂本・米光・岸本 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
男子シニア45歳以上 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
氏 名 | 団 体 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 高木・水谷 | (清流クラブ) | * | ④ | 1 | ④ | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 浦田・若竹 | (尼崎市役所) | 2 | * | 2 | ④ | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 太田・芝地 | (尼崎グリーン) | ④ | ④ | * | ④ | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 山敷・芝軒 | (尼崎市役所) | 0 | 0 | 0 | * | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
男子シニア60歳以上 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
氏 名 | 団 体 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 長谷川・山本 | (親和会) | * | ④ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 松下・野呂 | (親和会・清流) | 0 | * | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 長元・土井 | (親和会・グリーン) | ④ | ④ | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 丸山・諸岡 | (親和会) | ④ | ④ | ④ | * | 3 | 0 | 1 |