男子A級 | ||||||||
A | 団 体 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | |
1 | 市尼OB | * | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
2 | 尼崎市役所 B | 0 | * | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | 教友クラブ | 1 | 3 | * | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
B | 団 体 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 |
4 | 新明和 | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
5 | 伊丹クラブ | 2 | * | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
6 | 尼崎市役所 A | 1 | 1 | * | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
7 | 清流クラブ | 2 | 1 | 2 | * | 2 | 1 | 2 |
市尼OB | 片桐・鈴木・辻・井田・大島・村山・田畑 | |||||||
尼崎市役所 B | 横関・川上・藤平・馬場・中井・陶山・福本 | |||||||
教友クラブ | 斎藤・土屋・鳥谷・小川・瀧本・宮田 | |||||||
新明和 | 絹川・宮本・岸・村山・石田・加治 | |||||||
伊丹クラブ | 北市・佐伯・藤井・武田・片方・梶川 | |||||||
尼崎市役所 A | 西川・小出・川端・野地岡・一葉・川崎 | |||||||
清流クラブ | 文字山・濱・翁田・坂本・今中・浦窪 | |||||||
男子B級 | ||||||||
団 体 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | |
1 | なごみ | * | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
2 | 市尼OB | 3 | * | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
3 | 親和会 | 1 | 0 | * | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
4 | 尼崎市役所 | 0 | 1 | 2 | * | 1 | 2 | 3 |
なごみ | 宮崎・後藤・合田・宮川・ 細島・馬場 | |||||||
市尼OB | 松下・小谷・諏訪部・久保河内・宮崎・桑本・土井・尾脇・坂東 | |||||||
親和会 | 長谷川・山本・丸山・竹林・長元・水谷・釜本 | |||||||
尼崎市役所 | 中村・高橋・山敷・芝軒・西田・石井・梶山 | |||||||
男子A級決勝トーナメント | ||||||||
市尼OB(A1位) | 1 | |||||||
1 | ||||||||
清流クラブ(B2位) | ||||||||
教友クラブ(A2位) | ||||||||
伊丹クラブ(B1位) | ||||||||
0 |
シニア45歳以上 | |||||||||
氏 名 | 団 体 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | |
1 | 是澤・遠藤 | (市尼OB) | * | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
2 | 榊原・坂本 | (尼ママ) | 0 | * | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 釜本・西村 | (親和会) | 2 | 4 | * | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
4 | 松尾・樋口 | (尼ママ) | 0 | 0 | 1 | * | 0 | 3 | 4 |
シニア60歳以上 | |||||||||
A | 氏 名 | 団 体 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | |
1 | 岩松・小谷 | (市尼OB) | * | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
2 | 大西・阿曽沼 | (尼ママ) | 0 | * | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | 佐藤・竹内 | (なごみ・尼ママ) | 0 | 4 | * | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
B | 氏 名 | 団 体 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 |
4 | 松下・山崎 | (市尼OB) | * | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
5 | 吉村・奥田 | (尼ママ) | 1 | * | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
6 | 芝地・西村 | (市尼OB) | 0 | 2 | * | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
7 | 篠原・室屋 | (尼ママ) | 0 | 4 | 4 | * | 2 | 1 | 2 |
シニア60歳以上決勝トナメント | |||||||||
岩松・小谷(A1位) | |||||||||
3 | |||||||||
篠原・室屋(B2位) | |||||||||
1 | |||||||||
佐藤・竹内(A2位) | 0 | ||||||||
松下・山崎(B1位) | |||||||||
3位決定戦 | |||||||||
篠原・室屋(B2位) | |||||||||
佐藤・竹内(A2位) | |||||||||
2 |