大会風景
男子A級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
1 |
馬場園・・山村 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
松田・藤原 |
(S・T・C) |
1 |
* |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
小出・一葉 |
(市役所) |
3 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
4 |
西川・川崎 |
(市役所) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
藤平・清水 |
(市役所) |
2 |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
6 |
土井・尾脇 |
(市尼・住金) |
3 |
3 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
7 |
田畑・越野 |
(住金・市尼) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
川端・野地岡 |
(市役所) |
0 |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
前川・野間 |
(S・T・C) |
0 |
0 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子B級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
1 |
松下・若竹 |
(なごみ・市役所) |
* |
0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
木下・杉 |
(市役所) |
4 |
* |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
松山・入佐 |
(あすなろ) |
3 |
2 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
4 |
西田・芝軒 |
(市役所) |
* |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
馬場・松本 |
(なごみ) |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
6 |
深川・水谷 |
(清流クラブ) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子A級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
1 |
辻・松川 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
荒巻・中森 |
(市尼OB) |
|
* |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
米光・山名 |
(S・T・C) |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
4 |
新屋・井上 |
(市尼OB) |
|
3 |
0 |
* |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
5 |
是沢・遠藤 |
(市尼OB) |
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子B級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
1 |
松下・小谷 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
内海・石井 |
(市役所) |
0 |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
仙波・水内 |
(親和会レディース) |
0 |
0 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
4 |
芝地・山崎 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
川口・樋口 |
(親和会レ・なごみ) |
1 |
* |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
6 |
岩松・西村 |
(市尼OB) |
1 |
4 |
* |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
7 |
鹿嶋・元田 |
(あすなろ) |
2 |
2 |
1 |
* |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
男子A級決勝トーナメント |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
馬場園・山村(A1位) |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
川端・野地岡(C2位) |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
藤平・清水(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
西川・川崎(B1位) |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
小出・一葉(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
田畑・越野(C1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子B級決勝トーナメント |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
木下・杉(A1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
馬場・松本(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
松下・若竹(A2位) |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
深川・水谷(B1位) |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3位決定戦 |
|
|
|
|
|
馬場・松本(B2位) |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
松下・若竹(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子B級決勝トーナメント |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
松下・小谷(A1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
岩松・西村(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
内海・石井(A2位) |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
芝地・山崎(B1位) |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3位決定戦 |
|
|
|
|
|
岩松・西村(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
内海・石井(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|