入賞者
男子A級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
坂口・井田 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
山本・大野 |
(尼崎稲園) |
0 |
* |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
田代・木田 |
(清流クラブ) |
2 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
水谷・村上 |
(市役所・清流) |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
西田・清水 |
(市尼OB) |
2 |
* |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
徳永・高橋 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
宮本・吉村 |
(新明和) |
* |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
8 |
嘉本・岩名 |
(市尼OB) |
4 |
* |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
石原・正木 |
(市尼崎高) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
1 |
|
10 |
馬場園・好村 |
(清流クラブ) |
* |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
坂口・南 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
1 |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
藤田・緒方 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
4 |
2 |
* |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
西川・片桐 |
(市役所・市尼) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
中野・中島 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
1 |
* |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
南畑・斉藤 |
(市尼・記録) |
1 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
濱・今中 |
(清流クラブ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
中島・武野 |
(市尼崎高) |
1 |
* |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
宇治橋・鈴木 |
(市尼OB) |
0 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
0 |
19 |
大島・山村 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
大橋・阪本 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
4 |
* |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
浦窪・倉地 |
(清流クラブ) |
0 |
2 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
田畑・村山 |
(日鉄・市尼) |
* |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
飯田・中畑 |
(市尼崎高) |
4 |
* |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
24 |
絹川・熊本 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
0 |
2 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子シニア45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
1 |
笹部・梅脇 |
(新明和) |
* |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
今村・加藤 |
(市尼OB) |
1 |
* |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3 |
岩名・西田 |
(新明和) |
4 |
4 |
* |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
川下・松本 |
(尼崎市役所) |
4 |
2 |
2 |
* |
3 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
日宇・小倉 |
(新明和) |
3 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
* |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子A級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
1 |
中本・高橋 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
木村・田中 |
(市立尼崎高) |
0 |
* |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
3 |
村上・柳田 |
(清流クラブ) |
0 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
森實・藤井 |
(武庫荘総合高) |
0 |
4 |
4 |
* |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
外間・牛尾 |
(伊丹・フレンドリー) |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
* |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
6 |
関・三浦 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
2 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
7 |
佐田・井上 |
(尼崎双星高) |
4 |
* |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
星川・今井 |
(市尼OB) |
4 |
4 |
* |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
9 |
岩名・吉岡 |
(市立尼崎高) |
4 |
0 |
R |
* |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
10 |
伊藤・寺本 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
0 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
* |
1 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ミックス80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
井田・西原 |
(市尼・尼崎ク) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
川下・島谷 |
(尼崎市役所) |
0 |
* |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
辻・宮崎 |
(市尼OB) |
3 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
田畑・遠藤 |
(日鉄・市尼) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
三宅・渡辺 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
2 |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
岩名・濱田 |
(新明和) |
0 |
1 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
女子A級決勝トーナメント |
|
|
|
外間・牛尾(A1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐田・井上(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
中本・高橋(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
星川・今井(B1位) |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ミックス決勝トーナメント |
|
|
|
西原・井田(A1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
川下・島谷(A3位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
三宅・渡辺(B2位) |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
辻・宮崎(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
岩名・濱田(B3位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
田畑・遠藤(B1位) |
|
|
|
|