入賞者
|
女子B級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
1 |
松本・松山 |
(あすなろ) |
* |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
中崎・仙波 |
(親和会レディース) |
0 |
* |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3 |
山名・落合 |
(S・T・C) |
4 |
4 |
* |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
川口・矢野 |
(親和会レディース) |
4 |
4 |
0 |
* |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
5 |
鹿嶋・元田 |
(あすなろ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
6 |
西口・水内 |
(親和会レディース) |
2 |
* |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
7 |
内海・石井 |
(市役所) |
3 |
4 |
* |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
岡村・松本 |
(あすなろ) |
|
|
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子A級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
1 |
滑川・平野 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
小田・今井 |
(尼崎ジュニア) |
2 |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
岩松・山崎 |
(市尼OB) |
0 |
3 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
4 |
是澤・西村 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
米光・中房 |
(S・T・C) |
4 |
* |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
6 |
外間・赤坂 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
7 |
戸井・松川 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
8 |
宮内・大城 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
0 |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
新屋・遠藤 |
(市尼OB) |
2 |
1 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
D |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
10 |
関・鈴木 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
岸本・坂本 |
(S・T・C) |
0 |
* |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
松下・坂東 |
(市尼OB) |
2 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
男子A級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
大島・岸 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
田畑・鈴木 |
17 |
(市尼OB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
(住金・市尼) |
2 |
中島・小阪 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
河村・前川 |
18 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
(S・T・C) |
3 |
藤本・高木 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
岡田・松崎 |
19 |
(S・T・C) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(尼崎クラブ) |
4 |
杉本・中林 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
能田・船間 |
20 |
(教友クラブ) |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
(伊丹クラブ) |
5 |
伊藤・濱名 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
斉藤・前川 |
21 |
(伊丹・教友) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(教友クラブ) |
6 |
益原・冨田 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
森田・吉岡 |
22 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(S・T・C) |
7 |
若松・貞光 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
小出・一葉 |
23 |
(中島テニス) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(市役所) |
8 |
船木・奥井 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
志水・寺本 |
24 |
(S・T・C) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(伊丹クラブ) |
9 |
松川・杉野 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
北市・木村 |
25 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
(伊丹クラブ) |
10 |
長田・吉住 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
春田・多湖 |
26 |
(S・T・C) |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
(尼崎クラブ) |
11 |
林・柳田 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
島本・松盛 |
27 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(教友クラブ) |
12 |
上城・佐藤 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
笹部・宮本 |
28 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(新明和) |
13 |
石田・加治 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
瀧瀬・田中 |
29 |
(新明和) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(S・T・C) |
14 |
花安・澤田 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
池田・浦川 |
30 |
(S・T・C) |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(伊丹クラブ) |
15 |
橘・安東 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
高津・宮越 |
31 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(尼崎クラブ) |
16 |
西川・野地岡 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
馬場園・南畑 |
32 |
(市役所) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
(市尼OB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子B級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
岩永・水谷 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西田・芝軒 |
11 |
(清流クラブ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(市役所) |
2 |
綿田・平 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
塩足・山白 |
12 |
(あすなろ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(S・T・C) |
3 |
藤原・徳田 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
石田・仲宗根 |
13 |
(S・T・C) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(あすなろ) |
4 |
前田・竹林 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
川合・平尾 |
14 |
(親和会) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(S・T・C) |
5 |
小林・鹿嶋 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
長谷川・山本 |
15 |
(あすなろ) |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(親和会) |
6 |
土井・坂東 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
後藤・松下 |
16 |
(尼崎グリーン) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
(グリーン・親和会) |
7 |
若竹・中井 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
野間・本多 |
17 |
(市役所) |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
(S・T・C) |
8 |
山崎・松浦 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
中村・羽迫 |
18 |
(S・T・C) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
(市役所) |
9 |
中畑・川畑 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
岡崎・大野 |
19 |
(尼崎ジュニア) |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(尼崎ジュニア) |
10 |
松山・元田 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
松山・入佐 |
20 |
(あすなろ) |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(あすなろ) |