大会風景
男子一般 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
松川・志水 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
木下・深瀬 |
(S・T・C) |
1 |
* |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
島本・田村 |
(教友クラブ) |
3 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
馬場園・鈴木 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
西田・西田 |
(尼崎市役所) |
0 |
* |
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
中島・小阪 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
1 |
4 |
* |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
好村・村上 |
(清流クラブ) |
4 |
4 |
4 |
* |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
絹川・加治 |
(新明和) |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
一葉・川端 |
(市役所・市尼高) |
3 |
* |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
文字山・濱 |
(清流クラブ) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
11 |
大島・岸 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
大久保・前田 |
(教友クラブ) |
4 |
* |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
不動・林 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
3 |
1 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
向園・寺本 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
15 |
大西・鈴木 |
(市尼OB) |
4 |
* |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
中山・吉岡 |
(S・T・C) |
4 |
3 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
上城・北市 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
斉藤・崎平 |
(教友クラブ) |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
村山・越野 |
(市尼OB) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
田畑・西脇 |
(住金・市尼) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
21 |
佐伯・三宅 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
3 |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
棚田・林 |
(清流クラブ) |
1 |
1 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
23 |
伊藤・濱名 |
(伊丹・教友) |
* |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
鹿島・山之内 |
(中島テニス) |
4 |
* |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
小出・野地岡 |
(尼崎市役所) |
1 |
3 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子B級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
高木・水谷 |
(清流クラブ) |
* |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
宮川・細島 |
(なごみ) |
4 |
* |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
今井・今井 |
(尼崎ジュニア) |
1 |
1 |
* |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
釜本・竹林 |
(親和会) |
3 |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
丸山・鳥居 |
(親和会・市役所) |
* |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
綿田・入佐 |
(あすなろ) |
0 |
* |
4 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
松下・後藤 |
(親和会・なごみ) |
3 |
3 |
* |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
太田・宮崎 |
(なごみ) |
4 |
4 |
4 |
* |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
C |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
若竹・芝軒 |
(尼崎市役所) |
* |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
10 |
前田・諸岡 |
(親和会) |
4 |
* |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
久保・馬場 |
(なごみ) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子A級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
外間・吉田 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
新屋・井上 |
(市尼OB) |
0 |
* |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
坂下・橋本 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
3 |
4 |
* |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
是澤・遠藤 |
(市尼OB) |
1 |
4 |
1 |
* |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
辻・松川 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
山本・伊藤 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
0 |
* |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
岩松・小谷 |
(市尼OB) |
0 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
戸井・山崎 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
岸本・米光 |
(S・T・C) |
1 |
* |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
中本・滑川 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子B級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
鹿島・元田 |
(あすなろ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
仙波・谷 |
(親和会レディース) |
1 |
* |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
吉村・奥田 |
(尼ママ) |
3 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
内海・石井 |
(尼崎市役所) |
* |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
西口・水内 |
(親和会レディース) |
0 |
* |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
松尾・樋口 |
(尼ママ・なごみ) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
川口・矢野 |
(親和会レディース) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
竹内・坂本 |
(尼ママ) |
2 |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
北田・森岡 |
(尼崎市役所) |
0 |
0 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
10 |
山名・田中 |
(S・T・C) |
* |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
播田・佐藤 |
(なごみ) |
0 |
* |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
松本・高田 |
(あすなろ) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|