入賞者
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子成年 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子シニア55歳以上 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
1 |
岩名・田畑 |
(今津・市尼) |
* |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
川下・和田 |
(吹田・山手) |
* |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
仲・三宅 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
1 |
4 |
* |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
小林・安平 |
(今津・たちばな) |
4 |
* |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
石田・山下 |
(今津クラブ) |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
* |
1 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
横関・鳥居 |
(篠山クラブ) |
0 |
0 |
* |
4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
4 |
柳田・井田 |
(市尼OB) |
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
* |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
堀内・福澤 |
(八尾・JR西日本) |
1 |
4 |
1 |
* |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
高木・頓田 |
(芦屋・東灘) |
* |
2 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
6 |
笹部・梅脇 |
(今津クラブ) |
4 |
* |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
佐藤・大島 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
0 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
北川・水口 |
(大正・平野) |
0 |
3 |
* |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
辻・中谷 |
(市尼OB) |
4 |
4 |
* |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
原田・脇山 |
(加古川・山手) |
4 |
4 |
4 |
* |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
是澤・新屋 |
(市尼OB) |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
* |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
丸山・宮崎 |
(親和会・なごみ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
今村・加藤 |
(市尼OB) |
3 |
* |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
多比良・越山 |
(河合ク・山手) |
3 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
久保木・東 |
(茨木・芦屋) |
4 |
4 |
4 |
* |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
山崎・若佐 |
(宝塚クラブ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
天辰・東 |
(ラリークラブ) |
1 |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
多田・石田 |
(加古川クラブ) |
0 |
0 |
* |
4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
深田・後藤 |
(守口クラブ) |
2 |
0 |
3 |
* |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子シニア55歳以上 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
植木・笹部 |
(三田・今津) |
* |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
野村・向井 |
(今津・三田) |
4 |
* |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
小原・大林 |
(親和会・東灘) |
3 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
平山・岡野 |
(今津・三田) |
* |
R |
R |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
赤井・松浦 |
(二見・三木) |
4 |
* |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
釜本・西村 |
(西宮レディース) |
4 |
1 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子シニア55歳以上 |
|
|
野村・向井(A1位) |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
植木・笹部(A3位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
釜本・西村(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
小原・大林(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
平山・岡野(B3位) |
|
|
|
|
|
R |
|
|
赤井・松浦(B1位) |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3位決定戦 |
|
|
|
野村・向井(A1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
赤井・松浦(B1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子シニア55歳以上 |
|
|
小林・安平(A1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
丸山・宮崎(C2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
天辰・東(D2位) |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
原田・脇山(B1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
久保木・東(C1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
笹部・梅脇(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
川下・和田(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
山崎・若佐(D1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|