入賞者
男子シニア55歳以上 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
中村・松村 |
(田原本ク・吹田ク) |
* |
④ |
④ |
1 |
④ |
3 |
1 |
2 |
5-5=0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
丸山・諸岡 |
(親和会) |
2 |
* |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
八代醍・吉川(A1位) |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
守本・東 |
(西脇ク・芦屋ク) |
1 |
④ |
* |
④ |
④ |
3 |
1 |
3 |
5-6=-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
八代醍・吉川 |
(川崎重工) |
④ |
④ |
2 |
* |
④ |
3 |
1 |
1 |
6-5=1 |
|
|
|
客坂・中辻(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
小西・成富 |
(中ノ島ク・東大阪) |
1 |
④ |
1 |
3 |
* |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
古賀・鈴木(C2位) |
|
3 |
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
客坂・中辻 |
(山手ク・堺) |
* |
④ |
④ |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
柿原・鶴岡(B1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
土井・芝地 |
(尼崎グ・尼崎ジュ) |
1 |
* |
④ |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
8 |
横山・鳥居 |
(東灘ク・篠山ク) |
0 |
1 |
* |
3 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
中村・松村(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
柿原・鶴岡 |
(関電・奈良ク) |
④ |
④ |
④ |
* |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
原田・脇山(C1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
C |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
原田・脇山 |
(加古川ク・山手ク) |
* |
④ |
④ |
④ |
④ |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
舟岡・関灘 |
(宝塚クラブ) |
0 |
* |
2 |
④ |
④ |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
古賀・鈴木 |
(西脇クラブ) |
3 |
④ |
* |
④ |
④ |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
高木・水谷 |
(芦屋ク・清流ク) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
* |
2 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
川下・武富 |
(吹田ク・交野市) |
3 |
0 |
2 |
④ |
* |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子成年 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
松田・松田 |
(兵庫フレンドリー) |
* |
3 |
④ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7-6=1 |
|
|
|
|
|
松田・松田(A1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
岩名・土田 |
(今津クラブ) |
④ |
* |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5-7=-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
岡田・喜多 |
(加古川クラブ) |
2 |
④ |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6-5=1 |
|
|
|
|
|
小西・栫(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
岡田・喜多(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
和田・福元 |
(山手・加古川ク) |
* |
2 |
④ |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
小西・栫 |
(兵庫フレンドリー) |
④ |
* |
1 |
④ |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
橋本・松岡(B1位) |
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
橋本・松岡 |
(住金・フレンドりー) |
1 |
④ |
* |
④ |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
絹川・泉 |
(今津クラブ) |
④ |
1 |
1 |
* |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3位決定戦 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小西・栫 |
|
3 |
|
|
女子シニア55歳以上 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
橋本・松岡 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
浦・柏原 |
(今津クラブ) |
* |
④ |
④ |
④ |
④ |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
大西・山崎 |
(尼ママ・市尼) |
1 |
0 |
* |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
小原・工藤 |
(東大阪・レモン) |
3 |
1 |
④ |
④ |
* |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|