男子A級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
馬場園・好村 |
(清流クラブ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
横山・小南 |
(NEXT) |
0 |
* |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
枝根・三城 |
(市立尼崎高) |
2 |
4 |
* |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
石原・松谷 |
(市尼・新明和) |
2 |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
小野・瀧本 |
(NEXT) |
* |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
森下・小林 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
1 |
* |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
藤井・池田 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
島本・眞鍋 |
(NEXT) |
* |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
後藤・江口 |
(市尼・尼崎ク) |
1 |
* |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
10 |
森田・守山 |
(市立尼崎高) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
西川・片桐 |
(尼崎市役所) |
* |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
12 |
久保・元井 |
(NEXT) |
4 |
* |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
田代・木田 |
(清流クラブ) |
0 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
入澤・松谷 |
(新明和) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
小南・岡田 |
(NEXT) |
1 |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
大門・古志 |
(市立尼崎高) |
1 |
1 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
濱名・川上 |
(NEXT) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
長濱・中尾 |
(市立尼崎高) |
1 |
* |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
大橋・阪本 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
3 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
20 |
水谷・倉地 |
(清流クラブ) |
* |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
傳田・比田 |
(新明和) |
4 |
* |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
22 |
花井・山岡 |
(NEXT) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子シニア45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
1 |
岩名・西田 |
(新明和・尼崎ク) |
* |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
2 |
坂手・福元 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
4 |
* |
4 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
鹿島・大海 |
(中島テニス) |
4 |
0 |
* |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
松田・市野 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
4 |
4 |
4 |
* |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
笹部・梅脇 |
(新明和) |
R |
2 |
2 |
1 |
* |
0 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ミックス120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
1 |
是澤・諏訪部 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
江口・後藤 |
(なごみ) |
1 |
* |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
小原・東 |
(なごみ) |
2 |
0 |
* |
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
前田・大林 |
(なごみ) |
1 |
2 |
3 |
* |
2 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
木村・坂東 |
(市尼OB) |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
* |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子A級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
大橋・黒田 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
陶山・中橋 |
(尼崎双星高) |
0 |
* |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
坂田・域田 |
(市立尼崎高) |
1 |
4 |
* |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
高橋・三浦 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
0 |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
大村・坂本 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
濱野・中村 |
(市立尼崎高) |
0 |
* |
0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
安田・坂口 |
(市立尼崎高) |
1 |
4 |
* |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
村上・文字山 |
(清流クラブ) |
0 |
3 |
2 |
* |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子B級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
稲田・髙崎 |
(尼崎ジュニア) |
* |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
髙崎・堀 |
(尼崎ジュニア) |
0 |
* |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
髙崎・田畑 |
(尼崎ジュニア) |
0 |
4 |
* |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
内田・飯田 |
(尼崎ジュニア) |
3 |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子シニア45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
佐藤・石川 |
(市尼・尼崎ク) |
* |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
岩本・沼田 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
0 |
* |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
中村・小谷 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
3 |
4 |
* |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
江口・安川 |
(なごみ) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
* |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ミックス100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
辻・宮崎 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
新屋・後藤 |
(市尼・なごみ) |
0 |
* |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
岩松・田畑 |
(市尼・日鉄) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
大島・坂東 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
川下・島谷 |
(尼崎市役所) |
4 |
* |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
是澤・馬場 |
(市尼OB) |
3 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子B級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
1 |
黒田・宮原 |
(尼崎ジュニア) |
* |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
稲田・OP |
(尼崎ジュニア) |
0 |
1 |
* |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
稲田・森 |
(尼崎ジュニア) |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
* |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子A級決勝トーナメント |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大橋・黒田(A1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
坂田・域田(A3位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
安田・坂口(B2位) |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
高橋・三浦(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
濱野・中村(B3位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大村・坂本(B1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ミックス決勝トーナメント |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
岩松・田畑(A1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
新屋・後藤(A3位) |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大島・坂東(B2位) |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
辻・宮崎(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
川下・島谷(B3位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
是澤・馬場(B1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|