入賞者
一般男子 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
シニア男子45歳以上 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
川端・元井 |
(市役所・教友) |
* |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
2 |
玉置・大橋 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
4 |
* |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
日宇・東 |
(今津クラブ) |
* |
0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
田村・宮田 |
(教友・住金) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
坂手・西田 |
(高丘・三木) |
4 |
* |
2 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
鹿島・山之内 |
(豊能クラブ) |
2 |
4 |
* |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
小林・岩津 |
(今津・豊中) |
0 |
3 |
0 |
* |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
5 |
絹川・福元 |
(今津・加古川) |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
* |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
松川・永井 |
(但馬クラブ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
大島・並木 |
(清流・伊丹) |
3 |
* |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
シニア女子45歳以上 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
島本・瀧本 |
(教友クラブ) |
2 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
三原・中西 |
(今津クラブ) |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
C |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
2 |
眞鍋・小林 |
(三田クラブ) |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
7 |
伊藤・不動 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
是澤・遠藤 |
(市尼OB) |
2 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
8 |
宮脇・浦窪 |
(清流クラブ) |
1 |
* |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
南畑・鈴木 |
(市尼OB) |
3 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
一般女子 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
D |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
1 |
外間・橋本 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
山田・寺本 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
吉村・中村 |
(清流クラブ) |
0 |
* |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
宮本・吉村 |
(今津クラブ) |
4 |
* |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
平井・大城 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
1 |
2 |
* |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
大坪・曽我部 |
(兵庫フレンドリー) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
山田・田口 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
0 |
2 |
4 |
* |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
辻・松川 |
(市尼OB) |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
* |
3 |
1 |
2 |
E |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
文字山・坂本 |
(清流クラブ) |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
上城・安東 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
0 |
* |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
笹部・大島 |
(市尼OB) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
古渕・谷添 |
(兵庫フレンドリー) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
北山・伊達 |
(小野・加古川) |
0 |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
志水・浦長瀬 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
0 |
2 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
濱・村上 |
(清流クラブ) |
* |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
内部・絹川 |
(兵庫フレンドリー) |
4 |
* |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
島田・尾瀬 |
(ユニバーソフトテニス) |
1 |
3 |
* |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
西脇・田畑 |
(市尼・住金) |
4 |
4 |
4 |
* |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子一般決勝トーナメント |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
田村・宮田(A1位) |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
内部・絹川(G2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
北山・伊達(F2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
松川・永井(B1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
宮本・吉村(D2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
文字山・坂本(E2位) |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
伊藤・不動(C1位) |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大坪・曽我部(D1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
南畑・鈴木(C2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
島本・瀧本(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
笹部・大島(E1位) |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
古渕・谷添(F1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
玉置・大橋(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
西脇・田畑(G1位) |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|