入賞者
男子一般 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
1 |
田畑・越野 |
(日鉄・市尼) |
* |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
岩田・村上 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
2 |
* |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
3 |
伊藤・佐藤 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
2 |
4 |
* |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
小南・島本 |
(NEXT) |
3 |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
5 |
水谷・村上 |
(清流クラブ) |
* |
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
6 |
谷村・元井 |
(NEXT) |
4 |
* |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
中川・青池 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
4 |
2 |
* |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
日高・安東 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
4 |
4 |
0 |
* |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
9 |
大橋・不動 |
(尼崎ク・伊丹) |
* |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
久保・宮田 |
(NEXT・日鉄) |
1 |
* |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
11 |
潮見・泥谷 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
0 |
1 |
* |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
12 |
西田・大和崎 |
(市尼・伊丹ク) |
1 |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
13 |
首藤・菰田 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
14 |
後藤・入佐 |
(市尼・あすなろ) |
3 |
* |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
15 |
小野・瀧本 |
(NEXT) |
2 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
16 |
徳永・高橋 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
4 |
4 |
4 |
* |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
17 |
坂口・井田 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
18 |
木村・近藤 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
0 |
* |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
19 |
眞鍋・小南 |
(NEXT) |
0 |
4 |
* |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
20 |
梶川・森島 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
0 |
4 |
0 |
* |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
21 |
前田・池田 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
22 |
実重・西村 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
0 |
* |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
23 |
田代・好村 |
(清流クラブ) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
24 |
山田・石田 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
4 |
4 |
4 |
* |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子マスターズ45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
鹿島・尾形 |
(中島テニス) |
* |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
馬場・坂東 |
(市尼OB) |
3 |
* |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
笹部・梅脇 |
(新明和工業) |
0 |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
日宇・若佐 |
(新明和工業) |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
細川・入佐 |
(あすなろ) |
2 |
* |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
絹川・秦 |
(新明和工業) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
岩名・山下 |
(新明和工業) |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
小林・植田 |
(新明和工業) |
1 |
* |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
永松・田中 |
(中島テニス) |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子A級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
辻・中谷 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
外間・山口 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
4 |
* |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
高橋・三浦 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
1 |
2 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
4 |
池村・笠井 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
関・中本 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
1 |
* |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
6 |
村上・文字山 |
(清流クラブ) |
2 |
4 |
* |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
大村・坂本 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
4 |
4 |
4 |
* |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子B級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
1 |
岩松・戸井 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
* |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
榊原・坂本 |
(尼ママ) |
2 |
0 |
* |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
松原・岡山 |
(中島テニス) |
0 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
一般決勝トーナメント |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
田畑・越野(A1位) |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
首藤・菰田(D2位) |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
眞鍋・小南(E2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中川・青池(B1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
田代・好村(F2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大橋・不動(C1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
徳永・高橋(D1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
谷村・元井(B2位) |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
坂口・井田(E1位) |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小南・島本(A2位) |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西田・大和崎(C2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
山田・石田(F1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
マスターズ45決勝トーナメント |
|
|
女子A級決勝トーナメント |
鹿島・尾形(A1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
外間・山口(A1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
岩名・山下(C2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
池村・笠井(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
日宇・若佐(B2位) |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
辻・中谷(A2位) |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
絹川・秦(B1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
大村・坂本(B1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
笹部・梅脇(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
永松・田中(C1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|