大会風景
男子A級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子A級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
村山・宇治橋 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
④ |
④ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
関・中本 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
④ |
④ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
亀谷・野口 |
(市尼崎高校) |
1 |
* |
④ |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
田中・福濱 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
2 |
* |
④ |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
笹部・梅脇 |
(新明和) |
1 |
3 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
田中・松石 |
(尼崎北高) |
1 |
1 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
松川・永井 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
④ |
④ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
戸川・是沢 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
1 |
④ |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
水谷・岩永 |
(清流クラブ) |
2 |
* |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
山野・岡脇 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
④ |
* |
④ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
鈴木・片桐 |
(市尼OB) |
0 |
④ |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
中房・小出 |
(S・T・C) |
1 |
0 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
C |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
馬場園・今村 |
(市尼・清流) |
* |
④ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
外間・橋本 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
④ |
④ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
8 |
上城・船間 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
0 |
* |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
島田・西川 |
(市役所) |
0 |
* |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
松谷・猪尻 |
(中島テニス)) |
④ |
④ |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
百々・吉田 |
(市尼崎高校) |
0 |
④ |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
D |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
1 |
|
10 |
西川・坂本 |
(市役所・清流) |
* |
3 |
④ |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
平野・大城 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
④ |
④ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
鈴木・野中 |
(市尼OB) |
④ |
* |
④ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
高田・清水 |
(S・T・C) |
2 |
* |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
0 |
12 |
曽我・西田 |
(市尼崎高校) |
2 |
3 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
上田・長谷 |
(尼崎稲園) |
1 |
④ |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
E |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
大島・岸 |
(市尼OB) |
* |
④ |
④ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
篠原・滑川 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
④ |
④ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
伊藤・小林 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
2 |
* |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
林・音田 |
(尼崎北高) |
1 |
* |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
田中・中島 |
(市尼崎高校) |
1 |
④ |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
内海・辻 |
(市尼OB) |
2 |
④ |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
田畑・奈良 |
(住金・市尼) |
* |
④ |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
川島・岡野 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
0 |
* |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
笹部・加治 |
(新明和) |
④ |
④ |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
男子B級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
大西・好村 |
(市尼・清流) |
* |
④ |
④ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
田島・佐藤 |
(伊丹クラブ) |
* |
3 |
④ |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
安田・横田 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
1 |
* |
④ |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
吉岡・稲垣 |
(S・T・C) |
④ |
* |
④ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
牛尾・藤武 |
(兵庫フレンドリー) |
3 |
2 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
西・森本 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
1 |
1 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
宮本・南畑 |
(新明和・市尼) |
* |
④ |
④ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
尾崎・中川 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
* |
④ |
④ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
中島・森本 |
(尼崎小田) |
2 |
* |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
西田・牧野 |
(S・T・C) |
2 |
* |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
24 |
岡田・濱名 |
(中島テニス) |
1 |
④ |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
徳重・栢野 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
2 |
④ |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子B級 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
船木・奥井 |
(S・T・C) |
* |
1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
A |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
森岡・宮田 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
④ |
* |
④ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
大西・中崎 |
(尼ママ・親和会) |
* |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
塚本・竹内 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
④ |
3 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
岡崎・川畑 |
(尼崎ジュニア) |
④ |
* |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
住吉・北川 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
④ |
④ |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
D |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
斎藤・前川 |
(中島クラブ) |
* |
④ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
B |
氏 名 |
団 体 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
勝 |
負 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
瀧瀬・田中 |
(S・T・C) |
1 |
* |
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
服部・富田 |
(S・T・C) |
* |
④ |
④ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
友重・尾島 |
(尼崎クラブ) |
④ |
④ |
* |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
山本・藤井 |
(尼崎ジュニア) |
0 |
* |
④ |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
時枝・大野 |
(尼崎ジュニア) |
1 |
2 |
* |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住吉・北川(A1位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
山本・藤井(B2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
岡崎・川畑(A2位) |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
服部・富田(B1位) |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3位決定戦 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
山本・藤井(B2位) |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
岡崎・川畑(A2位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|